Teams

Current Teams

icon FC RED STAR BELGRADE14/01/18 - 21/01/18ALMYRA HOTEL
icon FC UFA14/01/18 - 18/01/18NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC UFA19/01/18 - 26/01/18AENEAS HOTEL
icon LITHUANIA NATIONA TEAM U2115/01/18 - 22/01/18ANMARIA HOTEL
icon FC DALIAN QUANJIAN19/01/18 - 13/02/18AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC WISLA PLOCK21/01/18 - 01/02/18AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC SLACK WROCLAW22/01/18 - 03/02/18AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC KAZANKA22/01/18 - 02/02/18PRINCESS HOTEL
icon MFK KARVINA28/01/18 - 05/02/18ANMARIA HOTEL
icon FC NITRA28/01/18 - 07/02/18PANAS HOTEL
icon FC UFA30/01/18 - 10/02/18GOLDEN BAY HOTEL
icon FC MORDOVIA31/01/18 - 10/02/18ANMARIA HOTEL
icon FC RUCH CHORZOW02/02/18 - 16/02/18AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC GOMEL02/02/18 - 16/02/18PANAS HOTEL
icon FC CHERTANOVO07/02/18 - 24/02/18PRINCESS HOTEL
icon FC CHAIKA08/02/18 - 23/02/18GOLDEN BAY HOTEL
icon FC LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW U1909/02/18 - 23/02/18ANMARIA HOTEL
icon FC MORDOVIA11/02/18 - 23/02/18AENEAS HOTEL
icon TULLINGE U1626/02/18 - 03/03/18ANMARIA HOTEL
icon TULLINGE MEN27/02/18 - 04/03/18ANMARIA HOTEL
icon TULLINGE GIRLS27/02/18 - 04/03/18ANMARIA HOTEL
icon TULLINGE WOMEN27/02/18 - 04/03/18ANMARIA HOTEL
icon FC BRAGE27/02/18 - 06/03/18MELPO ANTIA
icon KALBERGS BK13/03/18 - 20/03/18PANAS HOTEL
icon VARBERGS BOLS FC16/03/18 - 23/03/18PANAS HOTEL
icon FC RIKS OREBRO17/03/18 - 24/03/18PANAS HOTEL
icon ENHORNA IF20/03/18 - 27/03/18PANAS HOTEL
icon FC GREVE FOOTBALL LADIES24/03/18 - 31/03/18PANAS HOTEL
icon FC LAHOLMS24/03/18 - 31/03/18PANAS HOTEL
icon FC TYRESO24/03/18 - 31/03/18ANMARIA HOTEL
icon IFK HANINGE26/03/18 - 31/03/18PANAS HOTEL
icon FK RASLATTS29/03/18 - 02/04/18AENEAS HOTEL
icon LINKOPING LADIES29/03/18 - 04/04/18MELPO ANTIA HOTEL
icon LINKOPING GIRLS29/03/18 - 04/04/18MELPO ANTIA HOTEL
icon BOLLSTANAS SK30/03/18 - 03/04/18ANMARIA HOTEL
icon IFO BROMOLLA LADIES30/03/18 - 03/04/18PANAS HOTEL
icon ALVESTA GOLF LADIES30/03/18 - 03/04/18PANAS HOTEL
icon FLFC ACADEMY31/03/18 - 07/04/18MELPO ANTIA
icon OPE IF LADIES31/03/18 - 05/04/18PANAS HOTEL
icon LORBY IF31/03/18 - 07/04/18PANAS HOTEL
icon FC VEREYA02/07/18 - 12/07/18VETER HOTEL, Slovenia
icon FC DINAMO BREST08/08/18 - 09/08/18HILTON HOTEL
icon FC GLASGOW CITY10/09/18 - 12/09/18CURIUM PALACE HOTEL
icon FC HOVSTA IF U1818/09/18 - 22/09/18PANTHEA HOTEL
icon FC JUVENTUS ACADEMY MOSCOW07/10/18 - 13/10/18CARAVEL HOTEL
25/03/15 - 03/04/15

Football Teams in 2017

icon FC LEVSKI SOFIA10/01/17 - 22/01/17AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC UFA11/01/17 - 22/01/17AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC LECH POZNAN17/01/17 - 28/01/17AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC MEZOKOVESD17/01/17 - 28/01/17CONSTANTINOS HOTEL
icon FC BEROE22/01/17 - 02/02/17CONSTANTINOS HOTEL
icon FC CSKA MOSCOW U2123/01/17 - 06/02/17AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC SPARTAK-224/01/17 - 05/02/17AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC WISLA PLOCK24/01/17 - 04/02/17AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC UJPEST24/01/17 - 04/02/17AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC ZIRKA KROPYVNYTSKYI24/01/17 - 07/02/17ANMARIA HOTEL
icon FC LEVSKI SOFIA24/01/17 - 09/02/17AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC UFA26/01/17 - 07/02/17GOLDEN BAY HOTEL
icon FC SOPRONI VSE27/01/17 - 03/02/17E-HOTEL
icon FC RUBIN U2127/01/17 - 08/02/17ANMARIA HOTEL
icon FC RED STAR BELGRADE27/01/17 - 13/02/17ALEXANDER THE GREAT HOTEL
icon FK TEPLICE28/01/17 - 06/02/17ANMARIA HOTEL
icon FC LOKOMOTIV U2128/01/17 - 09/02/17PRINCES HOTEL
icon FC OLYMPIA SATU MARE28/01/17 - 11/02/17EPISKOPIANA HOTEL
icon FC WIENER NEUSTADT30/01/17 - 06/02/17AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC ZIRKA KROPYVNYTSKYI07/02/17 - 24/02/17ANMARIA HOTEL
icon FC CHERTANOVO08/02/17 - 25/02/17ANMARIA HOTEL
icon FC SKA ENERGIA08/02/17 - 25/02/17CONSTANTINOS HOTEL
icon FC SPARTAK-209/02/17 - 25/02/17NISSI BEACH HOTEL
icon FC DYNAMO ST. PETESBURG09/02/17 - 25/02/17PRINCES HOTEL
icon FC CSKA MOSCOW U2110/02/17 - 19/02/17AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN10/02/17 - 25/02/17AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC FAKEL10/02/17 - 25/02/17AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC ZENIT DOUBLE10/02/17 - 25/02/17ANMARIA HOTEL
icon FC ZENIT-210/02/17 - 25/02/17ANMARIA HOTEL
icon FC SHINNIK10/02/17 - 26/02/17PAVLO NAPA HOTEL
icon FC MORDOVIA11/02/17 - 25/02/17AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC RUBIN U2112/02/17 - 23/02/17PAVLO NAPA HOTEL
icon FC LOKOMOTIV U2113/02/17 - 24/02/17PRINCES HOTEL
icon FC SANDVIKENS IF18/02/17 - 26/02/17AENEAS HOTEL
icon IFK KLAGSHAMN17/03/17 - 22/03/17MELPOANTIA HOTEL
icon IK BRAGE23/03/17 - 28/03/17MELPOANTIA HOTEL
icon FC MEGASPHERA18/02/17 - 26/02/17ANMARIA HOTEL
icon AFK LINKOPING31/03/17 - 06/04/17MELPOANTIA HOTEL
icon AFK LINKOPING LADIES31/03/17 - 06/04/17MELPOANTIA HOTEL
icon F.C ST JOSEPH04/07/17 - 07/07/17

Football Teams in 2016

icon FC SHIJIAZHUANG YONGCHANG (Cooperation with M.I.B.S. BG)04/01/16 - 21/01/16GRECIAN PARK HOTEL
icon FC UFA06/01/16 - 20/01/16NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC CSKA MOSCOW U2109/01/16 - 23/01/16SUNGARDEN HOTEL
icon FC TOSNO13/01/16 - 26/01/16NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC LECH POZNAN14/01/16 - 20/01/16NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC KUBAN KRASNONDAR14/01/16 - 28/01/16GRECIAN PARK HOTEL
icon FC ENISEY KRASNOYARSK16/01/16 - 04/02/16PAVLO NAPA HOTEL
icon FC URAL19/01/16 - 01/02/16GOLDEN BAY HOTEL
icon FC SHIJIAZHUANG YONGCHANG (Cooperation with M.I.B.S. BG)21/01/16 - 04/02/16GOLDEN BAY HOTEL
icon FC RUBIN-221/01/16 - 06/02/16PAVLO NAPA HOTEL
icon FC ARSENAL TULA22/01/16 - 05/02/16AKTEA VILLAGE
icon FC GAZOVIK ORENBURG23/01/16 - 06/02/16CONSTANTINOS HOTEL
icon COACHES GROUP A22/01/16 - 04/02/16AKTEA VILLAGE
icon FC VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN24/01/16 - 07/02/16NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC UFA24/01/16 - 07/02/16GOLDEN BAY HOTEL
icon FC SPARTAK-224/01/16 - 06/02/16NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC CSKA MOSCOW U2128/01/16 - 06/02/16NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC LOKOMOTIV29/01/16 - 11/02/16PAVLO NAPA HOTEL
icon FC TOSNO30/01/16 - 12/02/16NISSI BEACH HOTEL
icon COACHES GROUP B31/01/16 - 12/02/16AKTEA VILLAGE
icon FC RED STAR BELGRADE (Cooperation with Numero Deici LTD)31/01/16 - 14/02/16ALEXANDER THE GREAT HOTEL
icon FC KUBAN KRASNONDAR01/02/16 - 13/02/16GRECIAN PARK HOTEL
icon FC ANZHI06/02/16 - 26/02/16PAVLO NAPA HOTEL
icon FC TOMSK06/02/16 - 24/02/16GOLDEN BAY HOTEL
icon FC SIBIR09/02/16 - 25/02/16CONSTANTINOS HOTEL
icon FC TYUMEN09/02/16 - 25/02/16NISSI BEACH HOTEL
icon FC SKA ENERGIA09/02/16 - 24/02/16E - HOTEL
icon FC ENISEY KRASNOYARSK10/02/16 - 24/02/16PAVLO NAPA HOTEL
icon FC ARSENAL TULA10/02/16 - 24/02/16EPISKOPIANA HOTEL
icon FC FAKEL10/02/16 - 24/02/16NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC SPARTAK-210/02/16 - 25/02/16NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC GAZOVIK ORENBURG11/02/16 - 26/02/16GOLDEN BAY HOTEL
icon FC SHINNIK11/02/16 - 25/02/16AKTEA VILLAGE
icon FC RUBIN-211/02/16 - 28/02/16AKTEA VILLAGE
icon FC VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN12/02/16 - 27/02/16PAVLO NAPA HOTEL
icon FC ZENIT-212/02/16 - 25/02/16NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC ZENIT U2112/02/16 - 25/02/16NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC CHERTANOVO13/02/16 - 25/02/16PAVLO NAPA HOTEL
icon FC TOSNO16/02/16 - 28/02/16GOLDEN BAY HOTEL
icon FC MORDOVIA SARNASK17/02/16 - 28/02/16ST. RAPHAEL HOTEL
icon FC LOKOMOTIV17/02/16 - 27/02/16PRINCESS HOTEL
icon FC URAL22/02/16 - 04/03/16GOLDEN BAY HOTEL
icon FC SPARTAK-228/02/16 - 05/03/16NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC BOO FF BOYS23/03/16 - 30/03/16NISSI BEACH HOTEL
icon FC SPARTAK MOSCOW26/07/16 - 28/07/16HILTON HOTEL
icon FC KALLONI08/09/16 - 13/07/16EPISKOPIANA HOTEL

Football Teams in 2015

icon FC TOSNO10/01/15 - 23/01/15AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC UFA15/01/15 - 30/01/15AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC UFA U2115/01/15 - 30/01/15AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC ARSENAL TULA16/01/15 - 28/01/15SUNGARDEN HOTEL
icon FC URAL21/01/15 - 01/02/15AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC URAL U2121/01/15 - 01/02/15AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC TEPLICA25/01/15 - 08/02/15SUNGARDEN HOTEL
icon FC KRUOJIA25/01/15 - 08/02/15AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC URAL05/02/15 - 18/02/15AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC MORDOVIA SARANSK12/02/15 - 23/02/15SUNGARDEN HOTEL
icon FC BOO FF BOYS01/04/15 - 07/04/15AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC ARSENAL TULA24/03/15 - 03/04/15SUNGARDEN HOTEL
icon FC TORPEDO MOSCOW25/03/15 - 03/04/15AENEAS HOTEL
25/03/15 - 03/04/15

Football Teams in 2014

PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 04/01 - 15/01
FC ASRENAL TULA 04/01 - 18/014
FC CSKA MOSCOW (Y) 09/01 - 23/01
FC ROTOR 09/01 - 23/01
FC UFA 10/01 - 01/02
FC ENISEY 23/01 - 06/02
FC MORDOVIA SARANSK 25/01 - 06/02
FC TEPLICE 28/01 - 10/02
FC SLOBODA SERBIA 30/01 - 16/02
FC ZORKIY 31/01 - 16/02
FC JURMALA 01/02 - 23/02
FC RYAZAN VDV 04/02 - 15/03
FC CHANGCHUN YATAI 04/02 - 21/02
FC URAL 07/02 - 21/02
FC SOKOL 14/02 - 28/02
FC KUBANOCHKA 16/02 - 02/03
FC VITYAZ PODOLSK 19/02 - 05/03
FC BOO FF BOYS 22/02 - 01/03
FC KHIMKI 02/03 - 16/03
FC IVANOVO 05/03 - 19/03
NATIONAL TEAM OF CYPRUS U19 17/02 - 20/02

Football Teams in 2013

F.C PARIS SAINT GERMAN 02/01-09/01
F.C CSKA MOSCOW 09/01-23/01
F.C KHIMKI 16/01-30/01
F.C ENISEY KRASNOYARSK17/01-29/01
F.C MORDOVIA SARANSK19/01-03/02
F.C MORDOVIA-YOUTH 19/01-03/02
F.C ROSSIANKA 23/01-06/02
F.C ARSENAL TULA 24/01-07/02
F.C ZORKIY 26/01-13/02
F.C RYAZAN-VDV 30/01-20/02
F.C UFA 05/02-19/02
F.C SKA ENERGY 06/02-20/02
F.C NEFTEKHIMIK 06/02-20/02
F.C TEKSTILSHIK IVANOVO 10/02-24/02
F.C GAZOVIK ORENBURG 15/02-01/03
F.C FAKEL 19/02-04/03
F.C TOMSK 07/02-21/02
F.C KUBANOCHKA 20/02-03/03

Football Teams in 2012

F.C ROSSIANKA 14/1-28/1
F.C NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN OF RUSSIA 16/1-23/1
F.C MORDOVIA SARANSK 22/1-5/2
F.C C.S.KA MOSKOW YOUTH 25/1-8/2
F.C ZORKY28/1-15/2
F.C VOLGAR GASPROM 28/1-11/2
F.C AMKAR PERM YOUTH 29/1-12/2
F.C ROSSIANKA 4/2-15/2
F.C MORDOVIA SARANSK YOUTH5/2-23/2
F.C TYUMEN 5/2-19/2
F.C DINAMO BRYANSK 6/2-20/2
F.C TORPEDO MOSCOW 7/2-21/2
F.C SIBIR 8/2-21/2
F.C ALANIA 8/2-22/2
F.C NIZHNY NOVGOROD 8/2-22/2
F.C MORDOVIA SARANSK 9/2-23/2
F.C CHANGCHUN YATAI 9/2- 25/2
F.C TEKSTILSHIK 22/2-7/3
F.C ZVEZDA PERM 23/2-8/3
F.C SKA HABAROVSK 24/2-10/3
F.C AVANGARD KURSK 29/2-16/3
F.C ENISEY KRASNOYIARSK 3/3-17/3

Football Teams in 2011

F.C DYNAMO BRYANSK
F.C MORDOVIA SARANSK
F.C KRYLIA SOVETOV
F.C C.S.KA MOSCOW
F.C DINAMO MINSK
F.C TATRA PRESOV
F.C MFK DUBNICA
F.C ROSSIANKA
F.C ZORKY
F.C ZVEZDA PERM
F.C AVANGARD KURSK
F.C TORPEDO VLADIMIR
F.C URAL
F.C VOLGA GASPROM
F.C ENISEY KRASNOYARSK
F.C ISTRA
F.C GAGRA GEORGIA
F.C CYPRUS UNITED SYDNEY AUSTRALIA U15
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS U21

Football Teams in 2010

F.C C.S. KA SOFIA
F.C DINAMO MINSK
F.C BALTIKA
F.C ALANIA
F.C BRNO
F.C URAL
F.C ISTRA
F.C TORPEDO
F.C KHIMKI
F.C JAGODINA
F.C BANAT SERBIA
F.C ROSSIANKA
F.C AVANGARD PODOLSK
F.C MORDOVIA SARANSK
F.C SPARTAK KOSTROMA

Football Teams in 2009

F.C BALTIKA 11/1-25/1
F.C DINAMO MINSK 18/1-4/2
F.C C.S.KA SOFIAS 20/1-1/2
F.C ALANIA 21/1-4/2
F.C BRNO 29/1-8/2
F.C ROSSIANKA 25/1-8/2
F.C MORDOVIA SARANSK 8/2-22/2
F.C ALANIA 11/2-25/2
F.C AVANGARD PADOLSK 22/2-8/3
F.C URAL 25/2-11/3
F.C MORDOVIA SARANSK 22/3- 8/4
F.C AVANGARD PADOLSK 25/3-8/4
F.C ISTRA 25/3-8/4
F.C TORPEDO VLADIMIR 4/3-18/3
F.C Torpedo Vladimir 4/3-18/3