Teams

Current Teams

icon FC LEVSKI SOFIA 10/01/17 - 22/01/17 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC UFA 11/01/17 - 22/01/17 AENEAS HOTEL
icon DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM U16 15/01/17 - 22/01/17 ANMARIA HOTEL
icon DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM U17 15/01/17 - 22/01/17 ANMARIA HOTEL
icon DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM U19 16/01/17 - 23/01/17 ANMARIA HOTEL
icon DENMARK WOMEN NATIONAL TEAM 16/01/17 - 23/01/17 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC LECH POZNAN 17/01/17 - 28/01/17 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC MEZOKOVESD 17/01/17 - 28/01/17 CONSTANTINOS HOTEL
icon FC BEROE 22/01/17 - 02/02/17 CONSTANTINOS HOTEL
icon FC CSKA MOSCOW U21 23/01/17 - 06/02/17 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC SPARTAK-2 24/01/17 - 05/02/17 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC WISLA PLOCK 24/01/17 - 04/02/17 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC UJPEST 24/01/17 - 04/02/17 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC ZIRKA KROPYVNYTSKYI 24/01/17 - 07/02/17 ANMARIA HOTEL
icon FC LEVSKI SOFIA 24/01/17 - 09/02/17 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC UFA 26/01/17 - 07/02/17 GOLDEN BAY HOTEL
icon FC SOPRONI VSE 27/01/17 - 03/02/17 E-HOTEL
icon FC RUBIN U21 27/01/17 - 08/02/17 ANMARIA HOTEL
icon FC RED STAR BELGRADE 27/01/17 - 13/02/17 ALEXANDER THE GREAT HOTEL
icon FK TEPLICE 28/01/17 - 06/02/17 ANMARIA HOTEL
icon FC LOKOMOTIV U21 28/01/17 - 09/02/17 PRINCES HOTEL
icon FC OLYMPIA SATU MARE 28/01/17 - 11/02/17 EPISKOPIANA HOTEL
icon FC WIENER NEUSTADT 30/01/17 - 06/02/17 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC ZIRKA KROPYVNYTSKYI 07/02/17 - 24/02/17 ANMARIA HOTEL
icon FC CHERTANOVO 08/02/17 - 25/02/17 ANMARIA HOTEL
icon FC SKA ENERGIA 08/02/17 - 25/02/17 CONSTANTINOS HOTEL
icon FC SPARTAK-2 09/02/17 - 25/02/17 NISSI BEACH HOTEL
icon FC DYNAMO ST. PETESBURG 09/02/17 - 25/02/17 PRINCES HOTEL
icon FC CSKA MOSCOW U21 10/02/17 - 19/02/17 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN 10/02/17 - 25/02/17 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC FAKEL 10/02/17 - 25/02/17 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC ZENIT DOUBLE 10/02/17 - 25/02/17 ANMARIA HOTEL
icon FC ZENIT-2 10/02/17 - 25/02/17 ANMARIA HOTEL
icon FC SHINNIK 10/02/17 - 26/02/17 PAVLO NAPA HOTEL
icon FC MORDOVIA 11/02/17 - 25/02/17 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC RUBIN U21 12/02/17 - 23/02/17 PAVLO NAPA HOTEL
icon FC LOKOMOTIV U21 13/02/17 - 24/02/17 PRINCES HOTEL
icon FC SANDVIKENS IF 18/02/17 - 26/02/17 AENEAS HOTEL
icon IFK KLAGSHAMN 17/03/17 - 22/03/17 MELPOANTIA HOTEL
icon IK BRAGE 23/03/17 - 28/03/17 MELPOANTIA HOTEL
icon FC MEGASPHERA 18/02/17 - 26/02/17 ANMARIA HOTEL
icon AFK LINKOPING 31/03/17 - 06/04/17 MELPOANTIA HOTEL
icon AFK LINKOPING LADIES 31/03/17 - 06/04/17 MELPOANTIA HOTEL
icon F.C ST JOSEPH 04/07/17 - 07/07/17

Football Teams in 2016

icon FC SHIJIAZHUANG YONGCHANG (Cooperation with M.I.B.S. BG) 04/01/16 - 21/01/16 GRECIAN PARK HOTEL
icon FC UFA 06/01/16 - 20/01/16 NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC CSKA MOSCOW U21 09/01/16 - 23/01/16 SUNGARDEN HOTEL
icon FC TOSNO 13/01/16 - 26/01/16 NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC LECH POZNAN 14/01/16 - 20/01/16 NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC KUBAN KRASNONDAR 14/01/16 - 28/01/16 GRECIAN PARK HOTEL
icon FC ENISEY KRASNOYARSK 16/01/16 - 04/02/16 PAVLO NAPA HOTEL
icon FC URAL 19/01/16 - 01/02/16 GOLDEN BAY HOTEL
icon FC SHIJIAZHUANG YONGCHANG (Cooperation with M.I.B.S. BG) 21/01/16 - 04/02/16 GOLDEN BAY HOTEL
icon FC RUBIN-2 21/01/16 - 06/02/16 PAVLO NAPA HOTEL
icon FC ARSENAL TULA 22/01/16 - 05/02/16 AKTEA VILLAGE
icon FC GAZOVIK ORENBURG 23/01/16 - 06/02/16 CONSTANTINOS HOTEL
icon COACHES GROUP A 22/01/16 - 04/02/16 AKTEA VILLAGE
icon FC VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN 24/01/16 - 07/02/16 NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC UFA 24/01/16 - 07/02/16 GOLDEN BAY HOTEL
icon FC SPARTAK-2 24/01/16 - 06/02/16 NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC CSKA MOSCOW U21 28/01/16 - 06/02/16 NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC LOKOMOTIV 29/01/16 - 11/02/16 PAVLO NAPA HOTEL
icon FC TOSNO 30/01/16 - 12/02/16 NISSI BEACH HOTEL
icon COACHES GROUP B 31/01/16 - 12/02/16 AKTEA VILLAGE
icon FC RED STAR BELGRADE (Cooperation with Numero Deici LTD) 31/01/16 - 14/02/16 ALEXANDER THE GREAT HOTEL
icon FC KUBAN KRASNONDAR 01/02/16 - 13/02/16 GRECIAN PARK HOTEL
icon FC ANZHI 06/02/16 - 26/02/16 PAVLO NAPA HOTEL
icon FC TOMSK 06/02/16 - 24/02/16 GOLDEN BAY HOTEL
icon FC SIBIR 09/02/16 - 25/02/16 CONSTANTINOS HOTEL
icon FC TYUMEN 09/02/16 - 25/02/16 NISSI BEACH HOTEL
icon FC SKA ENERGIA 09/02/16 - 24/02/16 E - HOTEL
icon FC ENISEY KRASNOYARSK 10/02/16 - 24/02/16 PAVLO NAPA HOTEL
icon FC ARSENAL TULA 10/02/16 - 24/02/16 EPISKOPIANA HOTEL
icon FC FAKEL 10/02/16 - 24/02/16 NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC SPARTAK-2 10/02/16 - 25/02/16 NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC GAZOVIK ORENBURG 11/02/16 - 26/02/16 GOLDEN BAY HOTEL
icon FC SHINNIK 11/02/16 - 25/02/16 AKTEA VILLAGE
icon FC RUBIN-2 11/02/16 - 28/02/16 AKTEA VILLAGE
icon FC VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN 12/02/16 - 27/02/16 PAVLO NAPA HOTEL
icon FC ZENIT-2 12/02/16 - 25/02/16 NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC ZENIT U21 12/02/16 - 25/02/16 NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC CHERTANOVO 13/02/16 - 25/02/16 PAVLO NAPA HOTEL
icon FC TOSNO 16/02/16 - 28/02/16 GOLDEN BAY HOTEL
icon FC MORDOVIA SARNASK 17/02/16 - 28/02/16 ST. RAPHAEL HOTEL
icon FC LOKOMOTIV 17/02/16 - 27/02/16 PRINCESS HOTEL
icon FC URAL 22/02/16 - 04/03/16 GOLDEN BAY HOTEL
icon FC SPARTAK-2 28/02/16 - 05/03/16 NAPA MERMAID HOTEL
icon FC BOO FF BOYS 23/03/16 - 30/03/16 NISSI BEACH HOTEL
icon FC SPARTAK MOSCOW 26/07/16 - 28/07/16 HILTON HOTEL
icon FC KALLONI 08/09/16 - 13/07/16 EPISKOPIANA HOTEL

Football Teams in 2015

icon FC TOSNO 10/01/15 - 23/01/15 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC UFA 15/01/15 - 30/01/15 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC UFA U21 15/01/15 - 30/01/15 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC ARSENAL TULA 16/01/15 - 28/01/15 SUNGARDEN HOTEL
icon FC URAL 21/01/15 - 01/02/15 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC URAL U21 21/01/15 - 01/02/15 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC TEPLICA 25/01/15 - 08/02/15 SUNGARDEN HOTEL
icon FC KRUOJIA 25/01/15 - 08/02/15 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC URAL 05/02/15 - 18/02/15 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC MORDOVIA SARANSK 12/02/15 - 23/02/15 SUNGARDEN HOTEL
icon FC BOO FF BOYS 01/04/15 - 07/04/15 AENEAS HOTEL
icon FC ARSENAL TULA 24/03/15 - 03/04/15 SUNGARDEN HOTEL
icon FC TORPEDO MOSCOW 25/03/15 - 03/04/15 AENEAS HOTEL
25/03/15 - 03/04/15

Football Teams in 2014

PARIS SAINT GERMAIN 04/01 - 15/01
FC ASRENAL TULA 04/01 - 18/014
FC CSKA MOSCOW (Y) 09/01 - 23/01
FC ROTOR 09/01 - 23/01
FC UFA 10/01 - 01/02
FC ENISEY 23/01 - 06/02
FC MORDOVIA SARANSK 25/01 - 06/02
FC TEPLICE 28/01 - 10/02
FC SLOBODA SERBIA 30/01 - 16/02
FC ZORKIY 31/01 - 16/02
FC JURMALA 01/02 - 23/02
FC RYAZAN VDV 04/02 - 15/03
FC CHANGCHUN YATAI 04/02 - 21/02
FC URAL 07/02 - 21/02
FC SOKOL 14/02 - 28/02
FC KUBANOCHKA 16/02 - 02/03
FC VITYAZ PODOLSK 19/02 - 05/03
FC BOO FF BOYS 22/02 - 01/03
FC KHIMKI 02/03 - 16/03
FC IVANOVO 05/03 - 19/03
NATIONAL TEAM OF CYPRUS U19 17/02 - 20/02

Football Teams in 2013

F.C PARIS SAINT GERMAN 02/01-09/01
F.C CSKA MOSCOW 09/01-23/01
F.C KHIMKI 16/01-30/01
F.C ENISEY KRASNOYARSK17/01-29/01
F.C MORDOVIA SARANSK19/01-03/02
F.C MORDOVIA-YOUTH 19/01-03/02
F.C ROSSIANKA 23/01-06/02
F.C ARSENAL TULA 24/01-07/02
F.C ZORKIY 26/01-13/02
F.C RYAZAN-VDV 30/01-20/02
F.C UFA 05/02-19/02
F.C SKA ENERGY 06/02-20/02
F.C NEFTEKHIMIK 06/02-20/02
F.C TEKSTILSHIK IVANOVO 10/02-24/02
F.C GAZOVIK ORENBURG 15/02-01/03
F.C FAKEL 19/02-04/03
F.C TOMSK 07/02-21/02
F.C KUBANOCHKA 20/02-03/03

Football Teams in 2012

F.C ROSSIANKA 14/1-28/1
F.C NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN OF RUSSIA 16/1-23/1
F.C MORDOVIA SARANSK 22/1-5/2
F.C C.S.KA MOSKOW YOUTH 25/1-8/2
F.C ZORKY28/1-15/2
F.C VOLGAR GASPROM 28/1-11/2
F.C AMKAR PERM YOUTH 29/1-12/2
F.C ROSSIANKA 4/2-15/2
F.C MORDOVIA SARANSK YOUTH5/2-23/2
F.C TYUMEN 5/2-19/2
F.C DINAMO BRYANSK 6/2-20/2
F.C TORPEDO MOSCOW 7/2-21/2
F.C SIBIR 8/2-21/2
F.C ALANIA 8/2-22/2
F.C NIZHNY NOVGOROD 8/2-22/2
F.C MORDOVIA SARANSK 9/2-23/2
F.C CHANGCHUN YATAI 9/2- 25/2
F.C TEKSTILSHIK 22/2-7/3
F.C ZVEZDA PERM 23/2-8/3
F.C SKA HABAROVSK 24/2-10/3
F.C AVANGARD KURSK 29/2-16/3
F.C ENISEY KRASNOYIARSK 3/3-17/3

Football Teams in 2011

F.C DYNAMO BRYANSK
F.C MORDOVIA SARANSK
F.C KRYLIA SOVETOV
F.C C.S.KA MOSCOW
F.C DINAMO MINSK
F.C TATRA PRESOV
F.C MFK DUBNICA
F.C ROSSIANKA
F.C ZORKY
F.C ZVEZDA PERM
F.C AVANGARD KURSK
F.C TORPEDO VLADIMIR
F.C URAL
F.C VOLGA GASPROM
F.C ENISEY KRASNOYARSK
F.C ISTRA
F.C GAGRA GEORGIA
F.C CYPRUS UNITED SYDNEY AUSTRALIA U15
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS U21

Football Teams in 2010

F.C C.S. KA SOFIA
F.C DINAMO MINSK
F.C BALTIKA
F.C ALANIA
F.C BRNO
F.C URAL
F.C ISTRA
F.C TORPEDO
F.C KHIMKI
F.C JAGODINA
F.C BANAT SERBIA
F.C ROSSIANKA
F.C AVANGARD PODOLSK
F.C MORDOVIA SARANSK
F.C SPARTAK KOSTROMA

Football Teams in 2009

F.C BALTIKA 11/1-25/1
F.C DINAMO MINSK 18/1-4/2
F.C C.S.KA SOFIAS 20/1-1/2
F.C ALANIA 21/1-4/2
F.C BRNO 29/1-8/2
F.C ROSSIANKA 25/1-8/2
F.C MORDOVIA SARANSK 8/2-22/2
F.C ALANIA 11/2-25/2
F.C AVANGARD PADOLSK 22/2-8/3
F.C URAL 25/2-11/3
F.C MORDOVIA SARANSK 22/3- 8/4
F.C AVANGARD PADOLSK 25/3-8/4
F.C ISTRA 25/3-8/4
F.C TORPEDO VLADIMIR 4/3-18/3
F.C Torpedo Vladimir 4/3-18/3