FRIENDLY FOOTBALL GAMES

Friendly Football Games in 2017

17/01 icon FC UFA vs
icon FC CLUJ
18/01 icon DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM U16 vs
icon CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM U16
18/01 icon DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM U17 vs
icon CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM U17
19/01 icon DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM U19 vs
icon CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM U19
20/01 icon FC LEVSKI SOFIA vs
icon FC VIITORUL
20/01 icon DENMARK WOMEN NAT. TEAM vs
icon SCOTLAND WOMEN NATIONAL TEAM
20/01 icon FC MEZOKOVESD vs
icon FC CLUJ
21/01 icon FC UFA vs
icon FC LECH POZNAN
22/01 icon DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM U16 vs
icon NEA SALAMINA U17
22/01 icon DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM U17 vs
icon NEA SALAMINA U18
22/01 icon DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM U19 vs
icon MEZOKOVESD
23/01 icon DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM U19 vs
icon FC ENOSIS
23/01 icon DENMARK WOMEN NAT. TEAM vs
icon SCOTLAND WOMEN NATIONAL TEAM
24/01 icon FC BEROE vs
icon FC LECH POZNAN
25/01 icon FC MEZOKOVESD vs
icon FC KARMIOTISSA
26/01 icon FC UJPEST vs
icon FC LECH POZNAN
26/01 icon FC ZIRKA KROPYVNYTSKYI vs
icon FC ASTRA
26/01 icon FC SOPRONI vs
icon FC AEK
27/01 icon FC BEROE vs
icon FC WISLA PLOCK
28/01 icon FC ZIRKA KROPYVNYTSKYI vs
icon FC MEZOKOVESD
28/01 icon FC SPARTAK-2 vs
icon FC SOPRONI
29/01 icon FC UFA vs
icon FC BEROE
29/01 icon FC UJPEST vs
icon FC LEVSKI SOFIA
30/01 icon FC TEPLICE vs
icon FC WISLA PLOCK
31/01 icon FC SOPRONI vs
icon FC RED STAR BELGRADE
01/02 icon FC ZIRKA KROPYVNYTSKYI vs
icon FC BEROE
01/02 icon FC LOKOMOTIV U21 vs
icon FC RUBIN U21
02/02 icon FC SPARTAK-2 vs
icon FC WISLA PLOCK
02/02 icon FC UJPEST vs
icon FC TEPLICE
02/02 icon FC OLIMPIA SATU MARE vs
icon FC RED STAR BELGRADE
02/02 icon FC UFA vs
icon FC LEVSKI SOFIIA
02/02 icon FC CSKA MOSCOW U21 vs
icon FC AYIA NAPA
02/02 icon FC SOPRONI vs
icon FC WIENNER NEUSTADT
03/02 icon FC ZIRKA KROPYVNYTSKYI vs
icon FC KARMIOTISSA
03/02 icon FC RUBIN U21 vs
icon FC APOEL U21
04/02 icon FC SPARTAK-2 vs
icon FC OLIMPIA SATU MARE
05/02 icon FC TEPLICE vs
icon FC LEVSKI SOFIA
05/02 icon FC CSKA MOSCOW U21 vs
icon FC LOKOMOTIV U21
05/02 icon FC ZIRKA KROPYVNYTSKYI vs
icon FC GEFLE
06/02 icon FC RUBIN U21 vs
icon FC CUCARICCI
06/02 icon FC UFA vs
icon FC URAL
06/02 icon FC ZIRKA KROPYVNYTSKYI vs
icon FC PARTIZAN
08/02 icon FC LEVSKI SOFIA vs
icon FC PARTIZAN
08/02 icon FC LOKOMOTIV U21 vs
icon FC APOEL U21
10/02 icon FC ZIRKA KROPYVNYTSKYI vs
icon FC RED STAR BELGRADE
11/02 icon FC VOLGAR vs
icon FC RED STAR BELGRADE
12/02 icon FC ZENIT U21 vs
icon FC URAL
13/02 icon FC CSKA MOSCOW U21 vs
icon FC KARMIOTISSA
15/02 icon FC LOKOMOTIV U21 vs
icon FC ZENIT U21
16/02 icon FC CSKA MOSCOW U21 vs
icon FC RUBIN U21
18/02 icon FC ZIRKA KROPYVNYTSKYI vs
icon FC OBERVALISS
18/02 icon FC LOKOMOTIV vs
icon FC URAL
19/02 icon FC RUBIN U21 vs
icon FC ZENIT U21
21/02 icon FC LOKOMOTIV U21 vs
icon FC AYIA NAPA
21/02 icon FC ZIRKA KROPYVNYTSKYI vs
icon FC KARMIOTISSA
22/01 icon FC RUBIN U21 vs
icon FC SHINNIK
22/01 icon FC RUBIN U21 vs
icon FC OTHELLOS
22/02 icon FC ZENIT U21 vs
icon FC CHAM
23/02 icon FC LOKOMOTIV U21 vs
icon FC PYUNIK
12/08 25/03/15 - 03/04/15

Friendly Football Games in 2016

29/01 icon FC RUBIN U21 vs
icon ROUMANIAN NATIONAL TEAM U21
30/01 icon FC UFA vs
icon FC CLUJ
30/01 icon FC VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN vs
icon FC ENISEY
30/01 icon FC ARSENAL TULA vs
icon FC PARTIZAN
31/01 icon FC URAL vs
icon FC RAD
01/02 icon FC RUBIN U21 vs
icon FC OLIMPIAKOSFC OLIMPIAKOS
01/02 icon FC SPARTAK-2 vs
icon FC GAZOVIK ORENBURG
02/02 icon FC TOSNO vs
icon FC DOXA
02/02 icon FC LOKOMOTIV U21 vs
icon FC AEL LIMASSOL U21
03/02 icon FC UFA vs
icon FC PARTIZAN
03/02 icon FC KUBAN vs
icon FC RAD
03/02 icon FC SPARTAK-2 vs
icon FC AYIA NAPA
03/03 icon FC GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs
icon FC ENISEY
04/02 icon FC ARSENAL TULA vs
icon FC CUCARICHI
04/02 icon FC RUBIN U21 vs
icon FC SPARTAK U21
05/02 icon FC SPARTAK-2 vs
icon FC TOSNO
05/02 icon FC GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs
icon FC LOKOMOTIV U21
06/02 icon FC CSKA MOSCOW U21 vs
icon FC LOKOMOTIV U21
06/02 icon FC VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN vs
icon FC RED STAR
06/02 icon FC VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN vs
icon FC PARTIZAN
06/02 icon FC UFA vs
icon FC RAD
08/02 icon FC KUBAN vs
icon FC SHERIFF
09/02 icon FC TOSNO vs
icon FC PARTIZAN
09/02 icon FC KUBAN vs
icon FC URAL
10/02 icon FC LOKOMOTIV U21 vs
icon FC KARMIOTISSA
11/02 icon FC TOSNO vs
icon FC SIBIR
11/02 icon FC ANJI vs
icon FC SIBIR
11/02 icon FC TOMSK vs
icon FC SHERIFF
11/02 icon FC TYUMEN vs
icon FC ERMIS ARADIPPOU
12/02 icon FC KUBAN vs
icon FC TORPEDO
13/02 icon FC URAL vs
icon FC RED STAR
13/02 icon FC KUBAN vs
icon FC RED STAR
15/02 icon FC RUBIN U21 vs
icon FC ZENIT U21
17/02 icon FC URAL vs
icon FC SHERIFF
18/02 icon FC TOMSK vs
icon FC MORDOVIA
18/02 icon FC ZENIT U21 vs
icon FC LOKOMOTIV U21
18/02 icon FC ANJI U21 vs
icon FC RUBIN U21
19/02 icon FC TOSNO vs
icon FC MORDOVIA
19/02 icon FC ZENIT U21 vs
icon FC LEVADIAKOS
21/02 icon FC ZENIT U21 vs
icon FC SHINNIK
22/02 icon FC ANJI U21 vs
icon FC ASIL
22/02 icon FC LOKOMOTIV U21 vs
icon FC OLIMPIAKOS U21
23/02 icon FC RUBIN U21 vs
icon FC NEA SALAMINA
23/02 icon FC TOSNO vs
icon FC JELGAVA
23/02 icon FC ARSENAL TULA vs
icon FC KARMIOTISSA
24/02 icon FC SPARTAK-2 vs
icon FC OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
24/02 icon FC URAL vs
icon FC ERMIS ARADIPPOU
24/02 icon FC ANJI U21 vs
icon FC ZENIT U21
25/02 icon FC GAZOVIK ORENBURG vs
icon FC JELGAVA
26/02 icon FC RUBIN 21 vs
icon FC LOKOMOTIV 21
27/02 icon FC TOSNO vs
icon FC URAL
28/02 icon FC URAL vs
icon FC SPARTAK-2
26/03 icon FC BOOFF BOYS U15 vs
icon FC ASIL U15
28/03 icon FC BOFF BOYS U15 vs
icon FC NEA SALAMINA U15
08/08 icon FC KARMIOTISSA vs
icon FC KALLONI
12/08 icon FC AEL LIMASSOL vs
icon FC KALLONI
12/08 25/03/15 - 03/04/15

Friendly Football Games in 2015

19/01 FC TOSNO vs
FC ELPIDA XYLOFAGOU
22/01 FC TOSNO vs
FC DOXA
23/01 FC UFA vs
FC NEA SALAMINA
26/01 FC UFA vs
FC URAL
26/01 FC UFA (D) vs
FC URAL
26/01 FC UFA vs
FC KRUAJA
27/01 FC ARSENAL TULA vs
FC KRUOJA
31/01 FC URAL (D) vs
FC KRUOJA
31/01 FC URAL vs
FC TEPLICE
03/02 FC TEPLICE vs
FC KRUOJA
03/02 FC TEPLICE vs
FC KONGORTIA
05/02 FC KRUOJIA vs
FC DAEGON
08/02 FC KRUOJIA vs
FC KONGORTIA
11/02 FC URAL vs
FC SUBOVA
12/02 FC URAL vs
FC SHIJIAZHUANG
15/02 FC URAL vs
FC MIKA
17/02 FC URAL vs
FC ZALGIRIS
16/02 FC MORDOVIA vs
FC SIERRE
19/02 FC MORDOVIA vs
FC AEK
22/02 FC MORDOVIA vs
FC DAEGON
28/03 AEK LARNACA vs
FC TORPEDO
28/03 FC ARSENAL TULA vs
FC OTHELLOS
28/03 FC ARSENAL TULA vs
FC OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
29/03 FC ERMIS ARADIPPOU vs
FC ARSENAL TULA
06/04 FC BOO FF BOYS U17 vs
FC AEL LIMASSOL U17
12/08 25/03/015
- 03/04/015
12/08 25/03/015
- 03/04/015

Friendly Football Games in 2014

FC PARIS SAINT GERMAIN VS APOLLON LADIES
FC PARIS SAINT GERMAIN VS LEVKOTHEA
FC PARIS SAINT GERMAIN VS NATIONAL TEAM OF CYPRUS
FC F.C ARSENAL TULA VS FC SION
F.C C.S.K.A MOSCOW VS F SALAMINA
FC C.S.K.A MOSCOW VS NATIONAL TEAM OF CYPRUS U19
FC ROTOR VS FC KARMIOTISA
FC ROTOR VS FC UFA
FC ROTOR VS FC AEZ ZAKAKIOU
FC UFA VS SALAMINA
FC UFA VS FC SION
FC UFA VS FC BOTEV PLOVDIV
FC UFA VS FC ENISEY
FC ENISEY VS FC MORDOVIA SARANSK
FC ENISEY VS FC ZALGIRIA
FC ENISEY VS FC BOTEV PLOVDIV
FC MORDOVIA SARANSK VS FS LEVSKI
FC TEPLICE VS FC LUBIN
FC TEPLICE VS FC LEVSKI
FC TEPLICE VS FC CUKARICKI
FC SLOBODA VS FC CUKARICKI
FC SLOBODA VS FC ROSTOV
FC SLOBODA VS KALMAR
FC SLOBODA VS FC CHANGCHUN YATAI
FC SLOBODA VS FC URAL
FC SLOBODA VS FC BOTEV PLOVDIV
FC SLOBODA VS FC DINAMO KIEV
FC CHANGCHUN YATAI VS FC LUBIN
FC CHANGCHUN YATAI VS FC SLOBODA
FC CHANGCHUN YATAI VS FC CUKARICKI
FC CHANGCHUN YATAI VS FC SOKOL
FC CHANGCHUN YATAI VS FC GEFLE
FC CHANGCHUN YATAI VS FC URAL
FC URAL VS FC ROSTOV
FC URAL VS FC SLOBODA
FC URAL VS FC LEVSKI
FC URAL VS FC CHANGCHUN YATAI
FC SOKOL VS FC CHANGCHUN YATAI
FC SOKOL VS FC DINAMO KIEV
FC SOKOL VS FC SALAMINA
FC IVANOVO VS FC SLAVUTICH
FC IVANOVO VS FC DOXA
FC IVANOVO VS FC THOI
FC ZORKY VS FC NATIONAL TEAM OF CYPRUS
FC ZORKY VS FC LEFKOTHEA
FC RYAZAN VDV VS FC LEVKOTHEA
FC RYAZAN VDV VS FC AYIA NAPA
FC RYAZAN VDV VS FC HAGGLUNDS
FC RYAZAN VDV VS FC SALAMINA
FC ERMIS VS FC ERGOTELIS
FC APOEL VS FC ERGOTELIS
FC DOXA VS FC ERGOTELIS

Friendly Football Games in 2013

5/1 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN VS ANORTHOSIS U15
8/1 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN VS APOLLON LADIES
8/1 C.S.KA MOSCOW D VS DUNFERMLINE
21/1 C.S.KA MOSCOW D VS ANORTHOSIS
23/1 KHIMKI VS BEIJING
26/1 KHIMKI VS LEGIA WARSZAVA
29/1 KHIMKI VS BOTEV PLOVDIV
19/1 ENISEY VS DUNFERMLINE
24/1 ENISEY VS BANATS
28/1 ENISEY VS BEIGING
31/1 ZORKY VS RUSSIANKA
ZORKY VS AGIA NAPA U15
7/2 ZORKY VS APOLLON LADIES
13/2 TEKSTILSHIK IVANOVO VS JUVENTOUS SWITZERLAND
16/2 TEKSTILSHIK IVANOVO VS BITOVIA POLAND
20/2 TEKSTILSHIK IVANOVO VS GAZOVIK
25/1 GAZOVIK VS IMPULS ARMENIA
1/2 MORDOVIA SARANSK VS KORONA
30/1 MORDOVIA SARANSK VS APOEL U21
12/2 UFA VS ANAGENNISI DERYNEIA
13/2UFA VS SLOBODA SERBIA
14/2 UFA VS MIKA ARMENIA
16/2 UFA VS CUKARICKI SERBIA
18/2 UFA VS IMPULS ARMENIA
30/1 ARSENAL TULA VS A.P.E.P. PITSILIA
6/2 VS ARSENAL TULA VS SLOBODA SERBIA
5/2 RIAZAN VS RUSSIANKA
19/2 RIAZAN APOLLON LADIES
22/2 KOUBANOCHKA VS LEVKOTHEA NICOSIA
27/2 KOUBANOCHKA VS APOLLON LADIES
2/3 KOUBANOCHKA VS AEK FAMAGUSTA
24/2 FAKEL VS JJK FINLAND
24/2 FAKEL VS MIKA ARMENIA
3/3 FAKEL VS BROMMAPOJKARNA SWEDEN

Friendly Football Games in 2012

24/1 ROSSIANKA VS VRISSOULES
26/1 MORDOVIA SARANSK VS OTELU
31/1 MORDOVIA SARANSK VS VOLGAR GASSPROM
1/2 ZORKY VS OLYMPIAKOS
2/2 AMKAR PERM YOUTH VS APOEL U21
2/2 MORDOVIA SARANSK YOUTH VS TEPLICA
2/2 MORDOVIA SARANSK VS AMKAR PERM
3/2 VOLGAR GASSPROM VS VICTORIA
4/2 C.S.KA MOSCOW U 21 VS AMKAR PERM U21
7/2 AMKAR PERM U21 VS TEPLICA
7/2 C.S.KA MOSCOW U21 VS APOEL U21
8/2 ZORKY VS APPOLON LEIDIES
9/2 VOLGAR VS TYUMEN
10/2 AMKAR U21 VS LOKOMOTIV U21
10/2 MORDOVIA SARANSK VS SHINIK
10/2 ALANIA VS SIBIR
11/2 MORDOVIA VS NIZHY NOVGOROD
11/2 DYNAMO BRYANSK VS URAL
13/2 TORPEDO MOSCOW YOUTH VS TYUMEN
13/2 TORPEDO MOSCOW VS SIBIR
13/2 ALANIA VS SHINIK
14/2 NIZHNY NOVGOROD VS DINAMO BRYANSK
14/2 MORDOVIA VS URAL
15/2 NIZHNY NOVGOROD VS TYUMEN
16/2 SIBIR VS SHINIK
16/2 TORPEDO MOSCOW VS ALANIA
17/2 NIZHNY NOVGOROD VS URAL
17/2 DINAMO BRYANSK VS MORDOVIA
18/2 MORDOVIA VS BANATS ARMENIA
19/2 TORPEDO MOSCOW VS DINAMO BRYANSK
19/2 ALANIA VS MORDOVIA
20/2 SIBIR VS NIZHNY NOVGOROD
22/2 ALANIA VS DINAMO KIEV U21
25/2 IVANOVO VS MIKA
25/2 SKA VS IMPULS
27/2 SKA VS ZAWISZA POLLAND
28/2 IVANOVO VS ZAWISZA POLLAND
29/2 SKA VS PUNIK
3/3 IVANOVO VS AVANGARD KYRSK
5/3 ENNISEY VS SKA
6/3 IVANOVO VS ELPIDA
7/3 SKA VS KALMAR
7/3 ZVEZDA PERM VS NATIONAL TEAM OF CYPRUS WOMEN
9/3 ENISEY VS BANATS
12/3 ENISEY VS AVAGARD KYRSK
15/3 ENISSEY VS HAMARBY
15/3 AVANGARD KYRSK SANWALL

Friendly Football Games in 2011

CYPRUS UNITED VS NATIONAL TEAM CYPRUS U15
CYPRUS UNITED VS OMONOIA
CYPRUS UNITED VS E.N.PARALIMNI
CYPRUS UNITED VS AYIA NAPA
CYPRUS UNITED VS ANORTHOSIS
KRYLIA SOVETOV VS TIAJIN CHINA
KRYLIA SOVETOV VS LEGIA
MORDOVIA SARANKS VS LOKEREN
MORDOVIA SARANSK VS TIANJIN CHINA
MORDOVIA SARANSK VS KRYLIA SOVETOV
MORDOVIA SARANSK VS LEGIA
MORDOVIA SARANSK VS KAMAZ
KAMAZ VS LEGIA
C.S. KA MOSCOW VS MJULBY
C.S. KA MOSCOW VS ANORTHOSIS CYPRUS
DIMAMO MINSK VS TATRAN PRESOV
DINAMO MINSK VS WROSLAW
DINAMO MINSK VS KORONA
DINAMO MINSK VS SLOBODA
TATRAN PRESOV VS TOBOL
TATRAN PRESOV VS RAD BELGRAD
TATRAN VS MARILA
DOUBNICA VS LEVSKI SOFIA
DOUBNITSA VS SLOBOTA
TORPEDO VLADIMIR VS TEBLICE
URAL VS WROSLAW
AVANGARD KYRSK VS SLOBOTA
URAL VS ARMENIA IMPULS
TORPEDO VLADIMIR VS GAZOVIC ORENBURG
AVANGARD KYRSK VS MIKA
VOLGAR GASPROM VS ANORTHOSIS
MORDOVIA SARANSK VS URAL
MORDOVIA SARANSK VS DINAMO KIEV
TORPEDO VLADIMIR VS GEFLE
TORPEDO VLADIMIR VS ANORTHOSIS
TORPEDO VLADIMIR VS ENISEY KRASNOYARSK
ENISEY KRASNOYARSK VS GIF SUNDRALL
ENISEY VS HAMMOBG
ISTRA VS ANORTHOSIS
ISTRA VS OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
ISTRA VS AEL LIMASSOL
ROSSIANKA VS ZORKY
ROSSIANKA VS VRISOULES
ROSSIANKA VS ZORKY
ROSSIANKA VS APOLLON LADIES
ZVESTA PERM VS LEVKOTHEA
ZVESTA PERM VS AOAN
ZVESTA VS APOLLON LADIES
ZORKY VS VAMOS LADIES