About

Some of the Euro League games that were organized by us:

12/09/2018iconF.C BARCELONA FA
iconF.C GLASGOW CITY
09/08/2018icon F.C APOLLON LIMASSOL
iconF.C DINAMO BREST
17/08/2017iconF.C VIKTORIA PLZEN
icon F.C AEK LARNACA
03/08/2017icon F.C DINAMO MINSK
icon F.C AEK LARNACA
27/07/2017icon F.C AEK LARNACA
icon F.C DINAMO MINSK
06/07/2017icon F.C AEL LIMASSOL
icon F.C ST JOSEPH
28/07/2016icon F.C AEK LARNACA
icon F.C SPARTAK MOSCOW
13/10/2015icon CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM U21
icon BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM U21
06/08/2015icon F.C OMONIA
icon F.C BRONDBY
23/07/2015icon F.C OMONIA
icon F.C JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK
21/10/2014icon F.C APOEL
icon F.C PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
28/08/2014icon F.C LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
icon F.C APOLLON
21/08/2014icon F.C APOLLON
icon F.C LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
09/08/2012icon F.C ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA
icon F.C DILA GORI GEORGIA
26/07/2012icon F.C ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA
icon F.C LEVADIA TALLINN
07/10/2011icon CYPRUS NATIONAL TEAM U21
icon NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS U21
14/07/2011icon F.C ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA
icon F.C GAGRA GEORGIA
22/09/2010icon F.C APOLLON LIMASSOL (Ladies)
icon F.C ZVEZDA PERM
24/08/2010icon F.C ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA
icon F.C C.S.K.A MOSCOW
05/08/2010
icon F.C APOLLON LIMASSOL
icon F.C SIBIR

We offer:

  • Excellent Ground Fields
  • Friendly Games
  • Professional Referees

Renowned Teams from all over Europe use our services while planning their preseason training camps and friendly games.
A personalized service along with first class facilities makes us a reliable and competitive partner during this essential period.

about-img

WE ARE LOOKING FORWARD

TO COOPERATE WITH YOU FOR EXCELLENT PERFORMANCE AND BETTER RESULTS!

 

Some of the Teams we have experienced the pleasure of working with:

Australia
icon F.C CYPRUS UNITED U15
(SYDNEY AUSTRALIA)
Austria
icon F.C WIENER NEUSTAD
Bulgaria
icon F.C BEROE
icon F.C C.S.K.A SOFIA
icon F.C LEVSKI
icon F.C VEREYA
Belarus
icon F.C DINAMO BREST
icon F.C DINAMO MINSK
iconF.C GOMEL
icon NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS U21

China
icon F.C CHANGCHUN YATAI
icon F.C SHIJIAZHUANG YONGCHANG
(Cooperation with M.I.B.S. BG)
Cyprus
icon F.C AEK LARNACA
icon F.C AEL
icon F.C KARMIOTISSA
icon NATIONAL TEAM OF CYPRUS U21
icon F.C OMONOIA
Czech Republic
icon F.C BRNO
icon F.C MFK KARVINA
icon F.C TEPLICE

Denmark
icon DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM U16
icon DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM U17
icon DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM U19
Estonia
icon F.C LEVADIA TALLIN
France
icon F.C PARIS SAINT GERMAN
Georgia
icon F.C DILA GORI
icon F.C GAGRA
Gibraltar
icon F.C ST JOSEPH
Greece
icon F.C ERGOTELIS
icon F.C KAllONI

Hungary
icon F.C MEZOKOVESD
icon F.C SOPRONI VSE
icon F.C UJPEST
Poland
icon F.C LECH POZNAN
icon F.C RUCH CHORZOW
icon F.C SLACK WROCLAW
icon F.C WISLA PLOCK
Rumania
icon F.C OLYMPIA SATU MARE

Russia
icon F.C ALANIA
icon F.C AMKAR PERM YOUTH
icon F.C ANZHI U21
icon F.C ARSENAL TULA
icon F.C AVANGARD KURSK
icon F.C AVANGARD PODOLSK
icon F.C BALTIKA
icon F.C CHAIKA
icon F.C CHERTANOVO
icon F.C C.S.K.A MOSCOW
icon F.C C.S.K.A MOSCOW YOUTH
icon F.C DYNAMO BRYANSK
icon F.C DYNAMO ST. PETESBURG
icon F.C ENISEY KRASNOYARSK
icon F.C FAKEL
icon F.C GAZOVIK ORENBURG
icon F.C ISTRA
 
icon F.C KAMAZ
icon F.C KAZANKA
icon F.C KHIMKI
icon F.C KRYLIA SOVETOV
icon F.C KUBAN KRASNONDAR
icon F.C LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
icon F.C LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW U21
icon F.C MEGASPHERA
icon F.C MORDOVIA SARANSK
icon F.C MORDOVIA SARANSK YOUTH
icon F.C NEFTEKHIMIK
icon F.C RUBIN U21
icon F.C SIBIR
icon F.C SKA HABAROVSK
icon F.C SOKOL
icon F.C SPARTAK
icon F.C SPARTAK-2
 
icon F.C SPARTAK KOSTROMA
icon F.C SHINNIK
icon F.C TEKSTILSHIK IVANOVO
icon F.C TOMSK
icon F.C TOSNO
icon F.C TORPEDO MOSCOW
icon F.C TORPEDO VLADIMIR
icon F.C TYUMEN
icon F.C UFA
icon F.C URAL
icon F.C VITYAZ PODOLSK
icon F.C VOLGA NIZHNY NOVGOROD
icon F.C VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
icon F.C ZENIT-2
icon F.C ZENIT U21

Serbia
icon F.C BANAT SERBIA
icon F.C JAGODINA
icon F.C RAD
icon F.C RED STAR BELGRADE
(Cooperation with Numero Deici LTD)
icon F.C SLOBODA UZICE
Lithuania
icon F.C KRUOJA
icon LITHUANIA NATONAL TEAM U21
Slovakia
icon F.C DUBNICA
icon F.C NITRA
icon F.C TATRAN
Sweden
icon F.C BOLLSTANAS SK
icon F.C BOO FF U16
icon F.C BRAGE
icon F.C ENHORNA IF
icon F.C FLFC ACADEMY
icon F.C HOVSTA IF
icon F.C IFK HANINGE
icon F.C KALBERGS BK
icon F.C KLAGSHAMN
icon F.C LINKOPING
icon F.C LAHOLMS
icon F.C RASLATTS
icon F.C RIKS OREBRO
icon F.C SANDVIKENS IF
icon F.C TULLINGE U16
icon F.C TULLINGE MEN
icon F.C TYRESO
icon F.C VARBERGS BOLS
Ukrain
icon F.C ZIRKA KROPYVNYTSKYI

Women’s Teams

Cyprus
icon F.C DALIAN QUANJIAN
Denmark
icon DENMARK WOMEN NATIONAL TEAM
icon F.C GREVE FOOTBALL LADIES
France
icon F.C PARIS SAINT GERMAN
Russia
icon F.C NATIONAL TEAM WOMEN OF RUSSIA
icon F.C ROSSIANKA
icon F.C ZVESTA PERM
icon F.C ZORKY
icon F.C RYAZAN-VDV
icon F.C KUBANOCHKA
Scotland
icon F.C GLASGOW CITY
Sweden
iconF.C ALVESTA GLF LADIES
icon IFO BROMOLLA LADIES
iconF.C LORBY IF
icon F.C LINKOPING LADIES
icon F.C LINKOPING GIRLS
iconF.C OPE IF
icon F.C TULLINGE GIRLS
icon F.C TULLINGE WOMEN